33 Springprüfung Kl.L

Ergebnisse: 45 Teilnehmer in dieser Prüfung davon wurden 15 plaziert.
 
 
Nr Reiter Nation  KNR Pferd Fehler Zeit  
 1  Jochen Oeker 
RC General Rosenberg e.V.
   235  Gosh 2 
W / Hann / R / 1994 / Grosso Z / Noble Roi xx
 0.00   37,69
48,00 € 
 
 2  Udo Voigt 
RV Ganderkesee e.V.
   115  Chiquita 39 
S / West / B / 2001 / Cordobes I / Gracioso
 0.00   38,68
40,00 € 
 
 3  Michaela Hornfeld 
Waldreitsch.Dötlingen z.Aschen
   386  Quiara 
S / Old / B / 2001 / Quebec / Classiker
 0.00   38,70
34,00 € 
 
 4  Nils-Cedrik Stephan 
RV Sottrum u.U.e.V.
   201  Fiorina Piet 
S / West / B / 2000 / Friedenstraum / Flamenco
 0.00   41,73
30,00 € 
 
 5  Svenja Hempel 
RV Ganderkesee e.V.
   271  Lantzelot 
W / Old / Df / 1999 / Luigi xx / Grannus
 0.00   41,90
28,00 € 
 
 6  Nicole Kopp 
RV Pennigbüttel
   480  Zasu 
W / Old / F / 1997 / Zeus (Nurzeus) / Freiherr
 0.00   42,00
20,00 € 
 
 7  Mareike Meyer 
RC General Rosenberg e.V.
   090  Carry-Ann 
S / Hols / Db / 2001 / Carry / Grundyman xx
 0.00   42,58
20,00 € 
 
 8  Swenja Baumgarten 
RV Sandbostel
   183  Evita 285 
S / Hann / Schwb / 2002 / Escudo II / Star Regent xx
 0.00   42,86
20,00 € 
 
 9  Sabine Jäkel-Meyer 
RV Aller-Weser
   242  Gregor 146 
W / Hann / B / 2000 / Graf Grannus / Werther
 0.00   43,61
20,00 € 
 
 10  Susanne Schwarze 
RV Zeven e.V.
   020  Aloh-Aloh 
H / Hols / B / 1998 / Acobat II / Ronald
 0.00   43,68
20,00 € 
 
 11  Ann-Kathrin Hornschuh 
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
   177  Einstein Junior 
W / Hann / R / 1997 / Espri / Marconi
 0.00   43,91
20,00 € 
 
 12  Fabian Kühl 
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
   013  Agrigento 4 
H / Old / B / 1996 / Acord II / Rouletto
 0.00   44,15
20,00 € 
 
 13  Julia Schlegat 
RV Scharmbeckstotel
   468  Whitney KZI 
S / CH.W / F / 1999 / Don Gregory / Weltmeyer
 0.00   44,30   
 14  Lennert Hauschild 
RFRV Scheeßel u.U.e.V.
   475  Wirbelwind 117 
W / Old / F / 1994 / Westminster / Veritas (ex Quidam d'Or) AA
 0.00   44,79   
 15  Nadine Wahlers 
RV Graf von Schmettow
   369  Phantagiro 
S / Hann / B / 2000 / Perpignon / Escudo I
 4.00   36,72   
  
 
nicht plaziert:
    
 
   = 320,00 €
  
 
 16  Nicole Birnfeld 
RFS Okeler Land e.V.
   096  Cassaira 
S / DR / B / 1993 / Heros / Aviso x AA
 4.00   38,11   
 17  Werner Hagstedt 
RV Ganderkesee e.V.
   017  Alcatraz 33 
H / Hols / F / 1990 / Alcatraz / Caletto I
 4.00   39,29   
 18  Sven Kruse 
RV Zeven e.V.
   293  Lexa 22 
S / Brdb / B / 1999 / Lesotho / Matador xx
 4.00   39,51   
 19  Hendrik Scho 
RV Höven e.V.
   375  Polly 169 
W / Dt.P / F / 1997 / Pinocchio / Federball
 4.00   41,05   
 20  Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn 
RV Zeven e.V.
   429  Seabis Kid 
W / Hann / B / 2002 / Slibovitz / Roncalli xx
 4.00   42,05   
 21  Maja Hoops 
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U.
   720  Cora Lee 5 
S / HANN / B / 2002 / Chasseur I /
 4.00   42,77   
 22  Anna-Lena Hornschuh 
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
   401  Rendezvous 69 
H / Hols / B / 2001 / Ritual / Latino
 4.00   43,92   
 23  Aniela Wichmann 
Stedinger RFVSturmvogelBerne
   238  Graf Grannox K 
W / Meck / Db / 1996 / Grannox / Grollus xx
 4.00   44,00   
 24  Maren Hamelberg-Dietrich 
RV Kirchwalsede u.U.e.V.
   223  Giaccomo 35 
W / Hann / Db / 1999 / Ginsberg / Dynamo
 4.00   44,08   
 25  Christina Haar 
RC General Rosenberg e.V.
   254  Icaro Carlos 
W / Trak / Db / 2000 / Buddenbrock / Onassis
 4.00   44,22   
 26  Sebastian Apmann 
RRV Schwarme 1897 e.V.
   274  Laruso 5 
W / Sach / B / 1998 / L.A. / Avellino xx
 4.00   44,68   
 27  Tobias Broxtermann 
RV Höven e.V.
   023  Amelie 38 
S / Old / B / 2001 / Argentinus / Grannus
 4.00   46,32   
 28  Linda Jurchen 
RC General Rosenberg e.V.
   264  Label 4 
S / Hann / Db / 2001 / Likoto xx / Glorieux
 4.00   49,72   
 29  Carsten Raschen 
RC Hude e.V.
   189  Farina W 
S / Old / B / 2002 / Fighting Alpha / Zeus (Nurzeus)
 8.00   42,06   
 30  Tessa Hertwig 
RFC Niedervieland e.V.
   467  Whitney 266 
S / Hann / Schwb / 1999 / Waldstar xx / Watzmann
 8.00   42,22   
 31  Elena Clausen 
TG Weser-West e.V.
   464  Werdandi Noire 
S / Hann / R / 1999 / Wonderland / Wachmann I
 8.00   43,82   
 32  Merle Christina Dreyer 
RV Kirchwalsede u.U.e.V.
   087  Carlo Colucci 6 
W / Hann / Df / 1994 / Chasseur I / Glockenklang
 8.00   43,83   
 33  Cordula Diekmann 
Bremer RC e.V.
   139  CONCEPTS Letano 
H / Hols / B / 1992 / Lesanto / Corleone
 8.00   43,95   
 34  Lydia Zauzich 
Moorriemer Reitklub e.V.
   136  Con Grazia 
S / Old / Schwb / 1989 / Contender / Figaro
 8.00   44,09   
 35  Julia Müller-Rulfs 
RC Tempo Ritterhude u.U.e.V.
   207  Fly my Heart 
S / Bay / Df / 1996 / Cointreau /
 8.00   45,40   
 36  Tina Kleb 
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
   219  Gazelle 324 
S / SF / B / 1994 / Narcos II / Le Pontet xx
 8.00   45,70   
 37  Jacek Tarka 
RV Aller-Weser
   400  Red Sunrise 
S / Hann / B / 2003 / Reccio L / Drosselklang II
 8.00   48,53   
 38  Janika Steffens 
RV Frei Weg Bederkesa-Meckelst
   719  Rondo Veneziano 55 
H / HANN / DB / 2001 / Recaro / Dynamo
 12.00   57,28   
 39  Jasmin Leymann 
RSG Sudwalder Land
   093  Cashman 10 
W / Hann / Schi / 1996 / Calido I / Drosselklang II
 12.00   57,30   
 40  Katja Bischoff 
Stedinger RFVSturmvogelBerne
   325  Melodie 228 
S / Hann / B / 1995 / Mont Du Cantal AA / Derwisch
 16.00   40,90   
 41  Jan-Henning Oeker 
RC General Rosenberg e.V.
   370  Piccasso B 
W / Old / F / 2000 / Pik Noir / Aarking xx
 20.00   39,64   
 42  Marie Tegtmeier 
RC St.Georg zu Bremen e.V.
   138  Conca de Barbera 
W / Hann / F / 2002 / Carbid / Arino Hit
 20.00   61,31   
 43  Carolin Röhrich 
Bremer Reitsportverein
   126  Cliff 36 
W / Old / Db / 1996 / Calypso II / San Fernando
 24.00   54,51   
 44  Janin Vollmerding 
RFV Hambergen e.V.
   438  Soleika 3 
S / Old / B / 1996 / Rio Zeus / Saluto
 24.00   58,51   
 ret.  Jana Witt 
RV Heiligenrode u.U.
   298  Liquid Star 
W / Old / B / 2002 / Laurencio / Campari M
    ret.    
powered by Sporthaus Verden and Equipe AB